^^

Ruoveden kylä- ja taloluettelo

 
Kantatalo           osatalo/torppa     alkaen  maakirjakylä
 
Ajos                                     1680  Ajostaipale
Ajos                Harju
Ajos                Harjula
Ajos                Isoniemi             1780
Ajos                Kallenautio          1835
Ajos                Kanganpää
Ajos                Kangasjärvi
Ajos                Kaunismäki           1840
Ajos                Koivuniemi           1770
Ajos                Korpela              1846
Ajos                Kulmala              1830
Ajos                Leppälahti
Ajos                Nickilä              1835
Ajos                Rajala
Ajos                Randala              1780
Ajos                Rekola               1830
Ajos                Riihikangas          1846
Ajos                Riihimäki            1840
Ajos                Riihiniemi           1760
Ajos                Ruuhivalkama
Ajos                Soutua
Ajos                Ylä-Ajos             1846
Ajos                Öfre Ajos
Autio                                    1680  Rajalahti
Autio               Kauppila             1845
Autio               Stennäs              1680
Braski (Virrat)                          1680  Hauhuu
Braski (Virrat)     Moxu                 1810
Braski (Virrat)     Simsiö               1680
Braski (Virrat)     Simsiönmaa           1840
Carjula (Kuru)                           1680  Karjula
Cauttu                                   1680  Kauttu
Cauttu              Ala-Cauttu           1840
Cauttu              Niinimäki            1780
Cauttu              Patala               1800
Cauttu              Ylä-Cauttu           1845
Cauttu              Öfre Cauttu
Corpula                                  1680  Syvinki
Corpula             Aittomäki
Corpula             Ala-Corpula          1840
Corpula             Ala-Ruokonen         1847
Corpula             Ala-Vastalahti       1845
Corpula             Harsunmäki           1800
Corpula             Istala
Corpula             Kaitala              1846
Corpula             Kanganniemi          1790
Corpula             Kuoppamäki
Corpula             Lammentaka           1770
Corpula             Lammi                1780
Corpula             Lammintilcka
Corpula             Leponiemi            1820
Corpula             Liikala
Corpula             Nedre Corpula        1840
Corpula             Niittuniemi
Corpula             Nygård               1820
Corpula             Ponsa                1780
Corpula             Ponsalax             1730
Corpula             Ponsaniemi           1770
Corpula             Rajala               1846
Corpula             Ruokonen             1780
Corpula             Sammalisto           1760
Corpula             Vastalax             1730
Corpula             Ylä-Corpula          1820
Corpula             Öfre Corpula         1840
Covettu                                  1680  Murole
Covettu             Ala-Covettu          1835
Covettu             Frigård              1810
Covettu             Kaacko-oja           1840
Covettu             Kaackolammi          1810
Covettu             Kangasniemi          1846
Covettu             Lahdentörmä          1790
Covettu             Mäkelä               1830
Covettu             Puskala              1810
Covettu             Raivio
Covettu             Törmä                1780
Covettu             Yläjärvi             1790
Hacola                                   1680  Ruhala
Hacola              Haconiemi            1680
Hacola              Hacopää              1680
Hainari (Kuru)                           1680  Hainari
Hanho                                    1680  Hanho
Hanho               Ahvenjärvi           1780
Hanho               Ala-Hanho            1846
Hanho               Heickilä             1830
Hanho               Helpacka
Hanho               Iso Pirttijärvi      1820
Hanho               Jussila              1835
Hanho               Kallionmäki
Hanho               Kylmälä
Hanho               Lamminpää            1846
Hanho               Lehtinen
Hanho               Leveelax             1830
Hanho               Majaniemi            1730
Hanho               Nedre Hanho          1846
Hanho               Nevala
Hanho               Pajusto
Hanho               Pikku Pirttijärvi    1830
Hanho               Pirttijärvi          1780
Hanho               Rajala               1830
Hanho               Riihimäki
Hanho               Saarilax             1780
Hanho               Sikoniemi
Hanho               Syrjälä              1840
Hanho               Tanhuanpää           1820
Hanho               Törmä                1760
Hanho               Valkeejärvi          1830
Hanho               Vähä-Pirttijärvi     1820
Hanho               Ylä-Hanho            1846
Hanho               Öfre Hanho           1835
Hauckama                                 1680  Haukkamaa
Hauckama            Hangasmäki           1810
Hauckama            Isohuhta
Hauckama            Joenniemi
Hauckama            Järvenpää            1845
Hauckama            Kaitajärvi           1800
Hauckama            Koivisto
Hauckama            Lehto                1845
Hauckama            Liesmäki
Hauckama            Marttila
Hauckama            Myllyaho             1830
Hauckama            Myllyjärvi           1830
Hauckama            Mäkelä
Hauckama            Ojala                1840
Hauckama            Penckilä
Hauckama            Perälä
Hauckama            Ruokkeenmäki         1845
Hauckama            Salmijärvi           1770
Hauckama            Valkeejärvi
Hauckama            Vuorijärvi           1800
Heickilä (Virrat)                        1680  Jäähdyspohja
Herranen (Virrat)                        1680  Virrat
Hockanen (Keuru)                         1680  Keuruu
Hockanen (Keuru)    Musturi              1790
Hockanen (Keuru)    Musturimäki          1830
Hockanen (Keuru)    Niemelä              1810
Hockanen (Keuru)    Ruokoniemi           1846
Hockanen (Keuru)    Särkilax             1800
Hongo                                    1680  Huopioniemi
Hongo               Erkkilä
Hongo               Kahila               1760
Hongo               Kasila               1770
Hongo               Kaunisto             1846
Hongo               Mattila              1830
Hongo               Palomäki             1810
Hongo               Rasula
Hongo               Santa-aho            1846
Huopio                                   1680  Huopioniemi
Huopio              Aapola
Huopio              Andila               1820
Huopio              Halikko              1846
Huopio              Hunningo
Huopio              Ilomäki              1800
Huopio              Joensuu              1810
Huopio              Järvensivu           1810
Huopio              Kandola              1820
Huopio              Kanganpää            1780
Huopio              Kylmälä              1830
Huopio              Louttula             1846
Huopio              Mäenpää              1800
Huopio              Mäkipää
Huopio              Norojärvi            1800
Huopio              Perälä               1846
Huopio              Piilo                1820
Huopio              Rajala               1790
Huopio              Saarela
Huopio              Saarijärvi           1840
Huopio              Soilu                1846
Huopio              Viinamäki            1790
Huopio              Yli-Kanganpää
Hyrylä                                   1680  Väärinmaja
Hyrylä              Heinälammi           1800
Hyrylä              Kaukanen             1846
Hyrylä              Korpi                1835
Hyrylä              Lakua
Hyrylä              Lepo                 1846
Hyrylä              Lepola               1830
Hyrylä              Leppäkorpi           1810
Hyrylä              Leppäkoski           1800
Hyrylä              Myllymaa             1820
Hyrylä              Pilkottu             1840
Hyrylä              Rajamäki             1830
Hyrylä              Saarismäki           1810
Hyrylä              Saarisniemi          1820
Hyrylä              Sahi                 1846
Hyrylä              Sahi                 1790
Hyrylä              Taivalaho            1790
Hyrylä              Toivio Mäkelä        1820
Hyrylä              Toivionkorpi         1810
Hyrylä              Viitala              1820
Hyrylä              Ylistenniemi
Hänninen                                 1680  Väärinmaja
Hänninen            Heickilä
Hänninen            Hemmingi             1846
Hänninen            Mäki
Hänninen            Pynnölä              1760
Hänninen            Pynnöniemi           1790
Hänninen            Syväjärvi            1810
Hänninen (Kuru Aure)                     1680  Aurejärvi
Ickala (Virrat)                          1680  Toisvesi
Ikonen (Kuru)                            1680  Petäjälammi
Jarcko                                   1680  Visuvesi
Jarcko              Ala-Jarcko           1840
Jarcko              Hangaslax            1810
Jarcko              Heinämäki            1835
Jarcko              Kyndömaa             1820
Jarcko              Nedre Jarcko         1835
Jarcko              Perälä
Jarcko              Pouru                1820
Jarcko              Sahi                 1790
Jarcko              Ylistenmaa
Jarcko              Ylä-Jarcko           1835
Jämingi                                  1680  Jäminkipohja
Jämingi             Ahola                1845
Jämingi             Ahvenus
Jämingi             Ickala               1810
Jämingi             Katajisto            1835
Jämingi             Korpela              1840
Jämingi             Korpilax             1800
Jämingi             Linduniemi           1830
Jämingi             Mäyräjärvi           1790
Jämingi             Pöllölä              1790
Jämingi             Rajala               1800
Jämingi             Ratalax              1800
Jämingi             Savela               1835
Jämingi             Savioja              1810
Jämingi             Seppälä
Kaivos                                   1760  Visuvesi
Kaivos              Huilax               1780
Kaivos              Kauppila             1810
Kaivos              Keilu                1770
Kaivos              Majaniemi            1730
Kaletoin (Virrat)                        1680  Virrat
Kandala                                  1680  Ruhala
Kandala             Hacokanda            1680
Kandala             Pundari              1820
Kangasjärvi                              1680  Pohjaslahti
Kangasjärvi         Ahola                1810
Kangasjärvi         Ahoniemi
Kangasjärvi         Autio                1847
Kangasjärvi         Etelälax             1840
Kangasjärvi         Etelämäki            1847
Kangasjärvi         Hakala               1810
Kangasjärvi         Hongala              1847
Kangasjärvi         Hyödynmaa            1810
Kangasjärvi         Joenniemi            1810
Kangasjärvi         Joensuu              1770
Kangasjärvi         Jutila
Kangasjärvi         Jyväsjärvi           1770
Kangasjärvi         Järvenpää
Kangasjärvi         Kangasmaa            1810
Kangasjärvi         Kangasniemi          1820
Kangasjärvi         Kiviaho              1800
Kangasjärvi         Koivujärvi           1780
Kangasjärvi         Kolkinlax            1800
Kangasjärvi         Korteniemi
Kangasjärvi         Lahdenperä           1800
Kangasjärvi         Lahdenpohja          1790
Kangasjärvi         Lasku                1780
Kangasjärvi         Laskujärvi           1780
Kangasjärvi         Lauttajärvi          1847
Kangasjärvi         Lauttoja             1847
Kangasjärvi         Majaniemi            1810
Kangasjärvi         Mäkelä
Kangasjärvi         Nygård               1820
Kangasjärvi         Patala               1830
Kangasjärvi         Pesämäki             1847
Kangasjärvi         Pohjasaho            1830
Kangasjärvi         Randala              1780
Kangasjärvi         Randasalmi           1810
Kangasjärvi         Salmentaka
Kangasjärvi         Sundila              1835
Kangasjärvi         Taivalmäki           1780
Kangasjärvi         Tiura                1790
Kangasjärvi         Tiuraniemi           1840
Kangasjärvi         Valkeejärvi          1810
Kangasjärvi         Valkeelax            1790
Kangasjärvi         Vehkajärvi           1780
Kangasjärvi         Vehkaniemi           1770
Kangasjärvi         Virkahieta           1835
Kangasjärvi         Viskari
Kangasjärvi         Vuorijärvi           1770
Kangasjärvi         Vuorinen             1810
Kape (Kuru)                              1680  Pohjankapee
Keckonen                                 1680  Haukkaniemi
Keckonen            Ahoniemi             1760
Keckonen            Ala-Kauppila         1800
Keckonen            Ala-Kiviranda        1846
Keckonen            Bengtilä             1790
Keckonen            Erckilä              1840
Keckonen            Haavisto
Keckonen            Hakala
Keckonen            Heickilä             1830
Keckonen            Hietanen             1800
Keckonen            Hietaranda           1780
Keckonen            Hongala
Keckonen            Jaakola              1846
Keckonen            Joensuu              1780
Keckonen            Joutsiniemi          1810
Keckonen            Juuracko             1810
Keckonen            Juusela              1840
Keckonen            Kaletoin
Keckonen            Kanganpää            1800
Keckonen            Kauppila             1790
Keckonen            Keljo                1810
Keckonen            Keskinen
Keckonen            Kiviranda            1780
Keckonen            Lahdenmäki           1770
Keckonen            Lepistö              1835
Keckonen            Liimola              1790
Keckonen            Lähteenmäki          1800
Keckonen            Marjala              1810
Keckonen            Marjamäki            1800
Keckonen            Moisio               1780
Keckonen            Mäenpää              1820
Keckonen            Mäki                 1780
Keckonen            Mäyrä                1760
Keckonen            Nedre Kiviranda      1840
Keckonen            Niinive              1840
Keckonen            Paavola              1800
Keckonen            Pajamäki             1840
Keckonen            Penttilä             1800
Keckonen            Rajakangas           1820
Keckonen            Rajamäki             1830
Keckonen            Selkee               1800
Keckonen            Tyrckölä             1800
Keckonen            Viericko             1810
Keckonen            Viinicka             1790
Keckonen            Yldiä                1800
Keckonen            Yldävä               1810
Keckonen            Yli-Kiviranda        1835
Keckonen            Ylä-Kauppila         1800
Keckonen            Öfre Kiviranda       1846
Keihäsjärvi (Kuru)                       1680  Keihäsjärvi
Kieringo-Nenonen                         1680  Pihlajalahti
Kieringo-Nenonen    Forsila              1810
Kieringo-Nenonen    Hoickala             1810
Kieringo-Nenonen    Kivelä
Kieringo-Nenonen    Leponiemi            1810
Kieringo-Nenonen    Majamäki             1780
Kieringo-Nenonen    Mäki                 1845
Kieringo-Nenonen    Nenos-Aho            1840
Kieringo-Nenonen    Perivehmas           1810
Kieringo-Nenonen    Raivio               1770
Korhonen (Virrat)                        1680  Uurainen
Koski (Kuru)                             1680  Karjula
Kovanen (Kuru)                           1680  Aurejärvi
Kukonpohja                               1680  Kukonpohja
Kukonpohja          Ahola
Kukonpohja          Isotalo              1847
Kukonpohja          Joutsenuksenmaa      1830
Kukonpohja          Joutsenus            1830
Kukonpohja          Lautala              1800
Kukonpohja          Raijala
Kukonpohja          Rajala               1810
Kukonpohja          Rautalax             1780
Kukonpohja          Storgård             1820
Kukonpohja          Tervala              1800
Kuru (Kuru)                              1680  Keihäslahti
Lannetza (Kuru)                          1680  Aurejärvi
Lannetza (Kuru)     Lannetzanniemi       1680
Leppälä                                  1680  Leppäkoski
Leppälä             Koivisto             1835
Leppälä             Koivujärvi           1780
Leppälä             Koivumäki
Leppälä             Mandilo              1830
Leppälä             Maunula
Leppälä             Sillanpää            1800
Leppälä             Valkama              1846
Liedenpohja (Virrat)                     1680  Liedenpohja
Luomajärvi (Kuru)                        1680  Riuttaskorpi
Lörpys (Kuru)                            1680  Petäjälammi
Löytänä                                  1680  Kurkijärvi
Löytänä             Andila               1840
Löytänä             Järvenpää            1800
Löytänä             Kanganpää            1820
Löytänä             Ketola               1830
Löytänä             Kivelä               1820
Löytänä             Kivimäki             1770
Löytänä             Kurckujärvi          1770
Löytänä             Kurckula             1790
Löytänä             Mäkipää
Löytänä             Mäntymäki
Löytänä             Talliniemi           1780
Mackonen                                 1680  Pohjaslahti
Mackonen            Leppämäki            1760
Mackonen            Nuijantaipale        1820
Manninen                                 1680  Väärinmaja
Manninen            Hongamanninen        1800
Manninen            Kiimajoki            1790
Manninen            Kiimala              1810
Manninen            Kotalax              1830
Manninen            Niitynvartia
Manninen            Saarisoucko          1780
Manninen            Soucko               1810
Manninen            Takala
Melanen                                  1680  Ajostaipale
Melanen             Hakala
Melanen             Kiviranda            1810
Melanen             Mylläri              1846
Melanen             Niemelä              1790
Melanen             Rauhalammi           1846
Melanen             Sammallammi          1846
Melanen             Sauckoniemi          1846
Melanen             Tarhanotko
Melanen             Valdanen             1820
Melanen             Valdee               1810
Melanen             Viitaniemi           1780
Minckinen (Kuru)                         1680  Riuttaskorpi
Mommo                                    1680  Pihlajalahti
Mononen                                  1680  Pohjaslahti
Mononen             Aitolax              1780
Mononen             Aittomäki
Mononen             Ala-Mononen          1847
Mononen             Heickilä
Mononen             Holmila
Mononen             Ihalanaho            1800
Mononen             Kaackojärvi          1840
Mononen             Kaackomäki           1800
Mononen             Kekola               1847
Mononen             Koivulahti
Mononen             Koivumäki
Mononen             Korpela
Mononen             Kotajärvi            1835
Mononen             Kotalax              1820
Mononen             Kotaniemi            1830
Mononen             Lahti-Mononen
Mononen             Lehtovuori           1810
Mononen             Moisio               1835
Mononen             Mäenpää
Mononen             Mäkelä
Mononen             Niitunpää            1820
Mononen             Peräinen             1840
Mononen             Rajala               1790
Mononen             Rasinmäki            1847
Mononen             Ristilax             1840
Mononen             Ristimäki            1810
Mononen             Ristiniemi           1780
Mononen             Sammalisto           1800
Mononen             Sammalistonaho       1790
Mononen             Sammalistonmäki      1840
Mononen             Selkä-Mononen
Mononen             Seppälä              1847
Mononen             Taipale              1810
Mononen             Vannottu             1847
Mononen             Ylä-Mononen          1840
Mononen             Yläjärvi             1800
Mononen             Öfre Mononen         1847
Murolefors (Kuru)                        1680  Murole
Murolefors (Kuru)   Juusela
Murolefors (Kuru)   Kivistö              1846
Murolefors (Kuru)   Koskela              1846
Murolefors (Kuru)   Koski
Murolefors (Kuru)   Lohikoski            1680
Murolefors (Kuru)   Murolekoski          1680
Murolefors (Kuru)   Varjacka             1820
Mustajärvi                               1680  Mustajärvi
Mustajärvi          Andila               1845
Mustajärvi          Halla-aho
Mustajärvi          Harjuntausta         1830
Mustajärvi          Järvenpää            1780
Mustajärvi          Kanganpää
Mustajärvi          Kangas               1835
Mustajärvi          Kolho
Mustajärvi          Malvi
Mustajärvi          Moisio               1820
Mustajärvi          Moisionmaa           1845
Mustajärvi          Mustalax             1790
Mustajärvi          Mustapää             1810
Mustajärvi          Mutila               1790
Mustajärvi          Mäenpää              1830
Mustajärvi          Niskanen             1840
Mustajärvi          Peldola              1810
Mustajärvi          Pohtio               1780
Mustajärvi          Reinicka             1830
Mustajärvi          Tanderenaho          1840
Mustajärvi          Uitos                1820
Mustajärvi          Valdee               1840
Mustajärvi          Valdia               1830
Mustajärvi          Vanhakylä            1810
Mustajärvi          Ylinen Pohtio        1845
Mustajärvi          Ylä-Pohtio           1845
Mylläri (Kuru)                           1680  Olkitaipale
Myry                                     1680  Pohjaslahti
Myry                Laaja                1780
Myry                Lähteenmäki          1800
Myry                Mäihäniemi           1790
Myry                Rajala
Mäkelä                                   1680  Elämäntaipale
Mäkelä              Aittamäki
Mäkelä              Kivimäki
Mäkelä              Koivilo              1780
Mäkelä              Koivula              1770
Mäkelä              Koivusuo             1830
Mäkelä              Liinola              1790
Mäkelä              Pajamäki
Mäyränen                                 1680  Pohjaslahti
Mäyränen            Honganiemi           1847
Mäyränen            Lepola               1820
Mäyränen            Nimetöin             1790
Mäyränen            Peldoniemi           1800
Mäyränen            Sundström
Mäyränen            Suoniemi             1847
Nenonen                                  1680  Väärinmaja
Nenonen             Enoranda             1800
Nenonen             Hirvelä              1790
Nenonen             Hirviniemi
Nenonen             Moisio
Nenonen             Murtomäki            1810
Nenonen             Rongo                1820
Niemi                                    1680  Väärinmaja
Niemi               Hietasniemi          1680
Niemi               Kaitalammi           1820
Niemi               Majala               1810
Niemi               Majamäki             1810
Niemi               Majaniemi            1790
Niemi               Mertaniemi           1846
Niemi               Pyhkiö               1790
Niemi               Somero
Niemi               Toivio               1790
Niemi (Virrat)                           1680  Hauhuu
Nojonen (Virrat)                         1680  Vaskivesi
Pajulax                                  1680  Pajulahti
Pajulax             Ahola
Pajulax             Aimo                 1780
Pajulax             Eräjärvi             1770
Pajulax             Heickilä             1820
Pajulax             Jussila
Pajulax             Kauhtio              1820
Pajulax             Keitu                1790
Pajulax             Kortes               1840
Pajulax             Kulmala              1810
Pajulax             Lassila              1800
Pajulax             Lehminiemi
Pajulax             Lepomäki
Pajulax             Maijala              1770
Pajulax             Mattila              1810
Pajulax             Moisio               1830
Pajulax             Mäkelä               1835
Pajulax             Nickilä              1810
Pajulax             Peldomaa             1790
Pajulax             Peldoniemi           1840
Pajulax             Pengura              1830
Pajulax             Randala
Pajulax             Riitala              1810
Pajulax             Saarisma             1810
Pajulax             Sappisalo            1845
Pajulax             Setälä
Pajulax             Sirkanmoisio         1830
Pajulax             Syvingi              1800
Pajulax             Vardianmaa           1845
Pajulax             Vardianmaa           1835
Pappanen (Kuru)                          1680  Olkitaipale
Patala (Virrat)                          1680  Patalanmaja
Peckala                                  1680  Pekkala
Peckala             Haapala              1680
Peckala             Haapaniemi           1680
Peckala             Jokela               1730
Peckala             Jokitaipale          1730
Peckala             Kalliolinna
Peckala             Kangasniemi
Peckala             Komppa               1846
Peckala             Korkeemaa            1835
Peckala             Kuusisto
Peckala             Lahdenmäki
Peckala             Linna                1810
Peckala             Linna Moisio         1820
Peckala             Linnanmoisio         1846
Peckala             Majaniemi            1760
Peckala             Mato-oja             1770
Peckala             Matoharju            1770
Peckala             Mickola              1835
Peckala             Moisio               1770
Peckala             Myllylä              1846
Peckala             Myllymäki            1790
Peckala             Mäkipää              1760
Peckala             Niemelä
Peckala             Nygård               1846
Peckala             Poucka               1780
Peckala             Saramäki             1830
Peckala             Sillanmäki           1760
Peckala             Sillanpää            1810
Peckala             Souru                1790
Peckala             Souruniemi           1830
Peckala             Suuripää             1790
Peckala             Tackuhuhta
Peckala             Tunturi
Peckala             Tömisevä             1760
Peckala             Valkeejärvi
Peckala             Vasku                1760
Peckala             Vaskujärvi           1730
Peckala             Vuorenmaa            1830
Peckala             Öfre Jokela          1830
Peska                                    1680  Mustajärvi
Peska               Asunmaa
Peska               Juurackoniemi        1830
Peska               Kangas-Peska         1820
Peska               Kaseva
Peska               Kiviniemi            1820
Peska               Korte                1845
Peska               Korteslahti
Peska               Kortesniemi          1845
Peska               Kyrölä               1845
Peska               Mutijärvi            1790
Peska               Mäki-Peska           1820
Peska               Nikula
Peska               Ojala
Peska               Pentinniemi
Peska               Risula               1845
Peska               Seppi
Peska               Seppälä              1845
Peska               Viericko             1800
Peska               Ylistenmaa           1810
Peska               Ylistö               1780
Peska               Ylivesi              1790
Peska               Åkernäs              1840
Philpula                                 1680  Ajostaipale
Philpula            Anttila
Philpula            Haapala
Philpula            Huutoniemi           1790
Philpula            Kataisto
Philpula            Lahnajoki            1846
Philpula            Mickola              1810
Philpula            Murtomäki            1830
Philpula            Mäki                 1846
Philpula            Mäkitalo             1845
Philpula            Peldola              1835
Philpula            Peldoniemi           1830
Philpula            Pirttijärvi          1810
Philpula            Pirttilahti          1830
Philpula            Pirttimäki           1820
Philpula            Pirttiniemi          1790
Philpula            Poucka               1810
Philpula            Raittila
Philpula            Seppälä
Philpula            Setälä
Philpula            Tanhuanpää
Philpula            Toivola              1820
Philpula            Tuhrusoja            1840
Philpula            Tuhrusojansuu        1820
Philpula            Vainionpää           1830
Philpula            Vainionsivu          1846
Philpula            Välikoski            1810
Pispala (Birckala)                       1760  Pispala
Pispala (Birckala)  Myllyaho             1846
Pitkälä                                  1680  Pitkälä
Pitkälä             Ala-Pitkälä
Pitkälä             Järvenpää            1790
Pitkälä             Konduniemi           1770
Pitkälä             Mattila              1800
Pitkälä             Munala
Pitkälä             Möyriäinen           1820
Pitkälä             Möyriäisniemi        1800
Pitkälä             Paarlammi            1800
Pitkälä             Palomäki             1835
Pitkälä             Ylinen
Pitkälä             Ylä-Pitkälä          1840
Pohja                                    1680  Jäminkipohja
Pohja               Ala-Pohja
Pohja               Huovila              1800
Pohja               Järvenpää            1780
Pohja               Karhunmaa            1820
Pohja               Kauramäki            1830
Pohja               Lammi                1780
Pohja               Latonen
Pohja               Lehtivuori           1830
Pohja               Mattila
Pohja               Pajulammi            1790
Pohja               Saarijärvi           1846
Pohja               Susimäki
Pohja               Valkeejärvi          1810
Pohja               Yli-Pohja
Pohjaslax                                1680  Pohjaslahti
Pohjaslax           Egypti
Pohjaslax           Heickilä             1840
Pohjaslax           Heinola              1790
Pohjaslax           Heinämäki            1800
Pohjaslax           Hietalax             1790
Pohjaslax           Hietaranda           1790
Pohjaslax           Ihala                1835
Pohjaslax           Ihalanmäki           1790
Pohjaslax           Isotalo              1847
Pohjaslax           Järvenniemi          1780
Pohjaslax           Kallioniemi
Pohjaslax           Kanganpää            1800
Pohjaslax           Kattilaoja
Pohjaslax           Keskinen             1820
Pohjaslax           Keula                1835
Pohjaslax           Kintturi             1840
Pohjaslax           Kylmälax             1800
Pohjaslax           Liettyä              1800
Pohjaslax           Luodelax             1780
Pohjaslax           Mylläri              1680
Pohjaslax           Mäkelä
Pohjaslax           Mäki
Pohjaslax           Mäkitalo             1847
Pohjaslax           Nevainsalo
Pohjaslax           Pirttilax            1790
Pohjaslax           Riihimäki
Pohjaslax           Seppälä
Pohjaslax           Syväjärvi            1810
Pohjaslax           Syvälä               1840
Pohjaslax           Tervajärvi           1847
Pohjaslax           Tervanen             1800
Pohjaslax           Tervasmäki           1780
Pohjaslax           Vehkakoski           1730
Pohjaslax           Viericko             1800
Pohjaslax           Viikinmäki           1820
Prästegård                               1680  Ruolahti
Prästegård          Alatalo Mattila      1845
Prästegård          Andila               1840
Prästegård          Bergilä              1835
Prästegård          Halkonen             1790
Prästegård          Hietala              1810
Prästegård          Ilomäki              1730
Prästegård          Isomäki              1830
Prästegård          Joensuu              1835
Prästegård          Kangasmäki           1760
Prästegård          Kangasniemi          1840
Prästegård          Karkaussalmi         1800
Prästegård          Kivistö              1780
Prästegård          Kuivajärvi           1820
Prästegård          Kumpula
Prästegård          Kyrkoby              1680
Prästegård          Leponiemi            1830
Prästegård          Lähteenmäki
Prästegård          Löytty               1820
Prästegård          Matoharju
Prästegård          Mattila              1810
Prästegård          Multavieru
Prästegård          Myllylä              1820
Prästegård          Nuottiniemi          1680
Prästegård          Pirttilä             1680
Prästegård          Poucka               1780
Prästegård          Pyynickälä
Prästegård          Pöytäniemi           1770
Prästegård          Reenilä
Prästegård          Rengaslax            1840
Prästegård          Ristioja             1810
Prästegård          Rämppälä
Prästegård          Seppälä              1810
Prästegård          Sildasaari           1730
Prästegård          Sillanpää            1830
Prästegård          Socknestuga          1730
Prästegård          Syväoja              1830
Prästegård          Vasu                 1790
Puckila                                  1730  Ajostaipale
Puckila             Kapacka              1790
Puckila             Kitusuo              1835
Puckila             Pukinautio           1835
Pusu                                     1680  Visuvesi
Pusu                Haukilax             1800
Pusu                Kalliojärvi          1810
Pusu                Kangaspusu           1730
Pusu                Keskinen             1845
Pusu                Keskisenlahti        1800
Pusu                Moisio
Pusu                Mäckylä
Pusu                Mäenpää              1800
Pusu                Randapusu            1730
Pusu                Sildala              1810
Pusu                Sildapusu            1770
Pusu                Sillanpää            1780
Pusu                Tanhuanpää
Pusu (Kuru Aure)                         1680  Aurejärvi
Pynnönen                                 1680  Suluslahti
Pynnönen            Ala-Pynnönen         1840
Pynnönen            Kivistö              1820
Pynnönen            Koivumäki            1800
Pynnönen            Nedre Pynnönen       1846
Pynnönen            Noppala
Pynnönen            Raittipynnönen
Pynnönen            Rajala               1846
Pynnönen            Ylä-Pynnönen         1846
Pynnönen            Öfre Pynnönen        1846
Rajala (Keuru)                           1680  Keuruu
Rajalax                                  1680  Rajalahti
Rajalax             Ala-Rajalax          1830
Rajalax             Backa                1810
Rajalax             Hakala               1810
Rajalax             Hattula
Rajalax             Huvi
Rajalax             Irjala               1800
Rajalax             Tiihala              1830
Ricala                                   1680  Murole
Ricala              Leponiemi            1810
Ricala              Mandilo
Ricala              Myllylä
Ricala              Nätkinaho            1810
Ricala              Prättälä             1830
Ricala              Sildala              1800
Ricala              Sillanpää            1770
Ricala              Sorckala
Ricala              Syvälä               1830
Ricala              Vatiala              1846
Rieckola                                 1680  Pihlajalahti
Rieckola            Ahola                1810
Rieckola            Ajos-Aho             1770
Rieckola            Einola               1790
Rieckola            Hakajärvi            1780
Rieckola            Hautamäki            1820
Rieckola            Heinola              1810
Rieckola            Isoaho               1845
Rieckola            Kivijärvi            1820
Rieckola            Koivisto             1840
Rieckola            Korpi-Rieckola       1730
Rieckola            Lammi
Rieckola            Lepistö
Rieckola            Loila                1810
Rieckola            Maanlevo             1810
Rieckola            Majaniemi            1845
Rieckola            Mattila              1820
Rieckola            Moisio
Rieckola            Mäkelä               1840
Rieckola            Nevala               1810
Rieckola            Niemelä
Rieckola            Perimäki             1820
Rieckola            Pihlajamäki          1800
Rieckola            Pöntys               1830
Rieckola            Rajamäki             1820
Rieckola            Randa-Rieckola       1770
Rieckola            Randala
Rieckola            Ristalahti
Rieckola            Sillanpää            1840
Rieckola            Soini                1845
Rieckola            Vuorela              1830
Rieckola            Vuorenmaa            1820
Ritalax                                  1730  Jäminkipohja
Ritalax             Lammintaipale        1846
Ritalax             Nippala              1810
Ritoniemi                                1680  Ritoniemi
Ritoniemi           Hakosalmi
Ritoniemi           Höylämäki            1840
Ritoniemi           Juusela
Ritoniemi           Kirsta               1730
Ritoniemi           Koivula              1770
Ritoniemi           Korpela              1845
Ritoniemi           Kouckulammi          1760
Ritoniemi           Kuivasmäki           1820
Ritoniemi           Kuivikko
Ritoniemi           Kuivisto             1800
Ritoniemi           Luckarila            1845
Ritoniemi           Matosuo              1810
Ritoniemi           Merenniemi           1820
Ritoniemi           Paronen              1780
Ritoniemi           Piilolepo            1810
Ritoniemi           Pääskyniemi          1790
Ritoniemi           Rajamäki
Ritoniemi           Rauhalinna
Ritoniemi           Stenbacka            1845
Ritoniemi           Suutarila            1830
Ritoniemi           Tapaninmäki          1820
Ritoniemi           Utucka               1810
Ritoniemi           Yrjölä               1810
Ritoniemi           Överbacka
Ruhala                                   1680  Ruhala
Ruhala              Ala-Ruhala           1820
Ruhala              Attila
Ruhala              Hatanpää             1810
Ruhala              Helimäki             1830
Ruhala              Hursti               1760
Ruhala              Järvenpää            1810
Ruhala              Koitto               1680
Ruhala              Lahomäki             1760
Ruhala              Lähteenmäki          1790
Ruhala              Mattila              1830
Ruhala              Mäkelä               1846
Ruhala              Mändylä              1810
Ruhala              Paickala             1846
Ruhala              Raiski               1835
Ruhala              Tallusjärvenpää      1830
Ruhala              Talluslammi          1780
Ruhala              Tallusniemi          1790
Ruhala              Valkianiemi          1730
Ruhala              Ylä-Ruhala           1840
Ruhala              Öfre Ruhala          1846
Salmi                                    1680  Pohjaslahti
Salmi               Rahola               1840
Salmi               Raholanmäki          1800
Salmi               Velhonaho            1810
Salo                                     1680  Pohjaslahti
Salo                Iso Salo             1835
Salo                Lystimäki
Salo                Mäki-Ruokonen        1800
Salo                Salmia               1770
Salo                Teeriniemi           1800
Salo                Vähä-Salo            1835
Salustaipale                             1770  Pohjaslahti
Salustaipale        Päijänne             1820
Salustaipale        Rajala               1830
Salustaipale        Rajamäki             1820
Sarvana                                  1680  Siikalahti
Sarvana             Ala-Sarvana          1820
Sarvana             Hammo                1810
Sarvana             Siukola              1800
Sarvana             Ylä-Sarvana          1846
Sarvana             Öfre Sarvana
Savitaipale                              1760  Ajostaipale
Savitaipale         Ahoniemi
Savitaipale         Hietala              1846
Savitaipale         Hietalax             1790
Savitaipale         Hietaniemi           1800
Savitaipale         Koskela              1830
Savitaipale         Tussula
Savitaipale         Viitala
Saxa (Kuru)                              1680  Aurejärvi
Seppälä                                  1680  Väärinmaja
Seppälä             Joutsimäki           1790
Seppälä             Jussila              1840
Seppälä             Kovero               1820
Seppälä             Kytölä               1846
Seppälä             Lehtimäki            1780
Seppälä             Leponiemi            1830
Seppälä             Mulli                1770
Seppälä             Mulliniemi           1780
Seppälä             Vaulo                1830
Seppälä             Vähä-Manninen
Sijkaniemi (Virrat)                      1680  Hauhuu
Sijkaniemi (Virrat) Knuutila             1680
Simonen (Virrat)                         1680  Uurainen
Sormunen (Kuru)                          1680  Aurejärvi
Storminiemi                              1680  Storminiemi
Storminiemi         Ala-Leinonen         1840
Storminiemi         Kalaniemi            1845
Storminiemi         Kivioja              1760
Storminiemi         Korvenpä             1800
Storminiemi         Koveronkoski
Storminiemi         Kucko
Storminiemi         Kuurila              1845
Storminiemi         Kuusimäki            1790
Storminiemi         Käpylä               1810
Storminiemi         Leinonen             1730
Storminiemi         Luomaharju           1840
Storminiemi         Moskari              1770
Storminiemi         Saarismäki           1845
Storminiemi         Takala
Storminiemi         Vatsiniemi
Storminiemi         Yli-Leinonen         1820
Storminiemi         Öfre Leinonen        1845
Suluslax                                 1680  Suluslahti
Suluslax            Ala-Herttuala        1835
Suluslax            Ala-Sangila          1846
Suluslax            Heickilä             1820
Suluslax            Heickilä
Suluslax            Herttuala            1835
Suluslax            Hiirula              1830
Suluslax            Huhtiniemi           1810
Suluslax            Hyrckönen
Suluslax            Jokipolvi
Suluslax            Joutsenus            1830
Suluslax            Järvenpää            1810
Suluslax            Kauraniemi           1810
Suluslax            Korsumäki            1810
Suluslax            Mäkilepo
Suluslax            Nedre Sangila        1846
Suluslax            Nedregård            1820
Suluslax            Niinilammi           1820
Suluslax            Rajamäki             1846
Suluslax            Saarijärvi           1820
Suluslax            Salmijärvi           1820
Suluslax            Salojärvenpää        1810
Suluslax            Saloniemi            1810
Suluslax            Sangila              1840
Suluslax            Sillanpää            1846
Suluslax            Soimaniemi           1830
Suluslax            Sulusjärvenpää       1846
Suluslax            Sulussalmi           1800
Suluslax            Tölli
Suluslax            Yli-Herttuala        1830
Suluslax            Ylä-Sangila          1846
Suluslax            Öfre Sangila         1820
Sutari (Kuru)                            1680  Riuttaskorpi
Taipale (Kuru)                           1680  Olkitaipale
Taipale (Virrat)                               Uurainen
Taipale (Virrat)    Jussila
Taipale (Virrat)    Särckä               1840
Taipale (Virrat)    Särkänlax            1830
Tammerfors                               1846  --
Tamminiemi                               1680  Elämäntaipale
Tamminiemi          Aromäki              1780
Tamminiemi          Forsbacka            1835
Tamminiemi          Heickilä
Tamminiemi          Hongamäki            1846
Tamminiemi          Honganiemi           1846
Tamminiemi          Hongapuro
Tamminiemi          Huhtijärvi           1790
Tamminiemi          Innilä               1846
Tamminiemi          Kanganpää
Tamminiemi          Lahdenpohjankangas
Tamminiemi          Onnia
Tamminiemi          Tuomala              1830
Tapio                                    1680  Tapiolahti
Tapio               Hietalax             1780
Tapio               Hietaniemi           1800
Tapio               Isoniemi             1770
Tapio               Koivuoja
Tapio               Lindnäs              1820
Tapio               Niittunen
Tapio               Sandaniemi
Tienari (Kuru)                           1680  Olkitaipale
Toicko (Kuru)                            1680  Vaakaniemi
Tokonen                                  1680  Murole
Tokonen             Autio                1780
Tokonen             Kania                1810
Tokonen             Koivumäki            1840
Tokonen             Kotiniemi            1780
Tokonen             Luhtala              1810
Tokonen             Mattila              1820
Tokonen             Murolax              1760
Tokonen             Mäkelä               1835
Tokonen             Nygård               1810
Tokonen             Salmi                1800
Tokonen             Sandala              1810
Tokonen             Sandalahti           1840
Tokonen             Vehkaoja             1800
Tuhonen                                  1680  Pohjaslahti
Tuhonen             Ala-Tuhonen
Tuhonen             Kaskiniemi           1780
Tuhonen             Koivumäki            1790
Tuhonen             Mattila
Tuhonen             Vanhakylä            1820
Tuhonen             Ylä-Tuhonen
Tuhonen             Öfre Tuhonen         1847
Tynysniemi                               1680  Tyynysniemi
Tynysniemi          Anttila
Tynysniemi          Maso                 1780
Tynysniemi          Pitkäaho             1830
Tynysniemi          Rimmi                1800
Tyrckölä (Kuru)                          1680  Karjula
Tyrni                                    1680  Räminki
Tyrni               Kaarre
Tyrni               Lahdenpohja
Tyrni               Lipilax              1790
Tyrni               Lipiäinen            1840
Tyrni               Mickola
Tyrni               Selvig               1840
Tyrni               Tapiojärvi           1790
Tyrni               Töyry                1845
Työrö                                    1680  Väärinmaja
Työrö               Ahola                1800
Työrö               Autionmaa            1790
Työrö               Haapamäki            1846
Työrö               Jokipolvi            1835
Työrö               Koskela              1790
Työrö               Koskenniemi          1790
Työrö               Kulju                1835
Työrö               Kurjenlax            1830
Työrö               Kärkelä              1790
Työrö               Lammi                1810
Työrö               Nygård               1846
Työrö               Sahi                 1840
Uotila (Virrat)                          1680  Jäähdyspohja
Vessari                                  1680  Kurkikanta
Vessari             Erckilä              1820
Vessari             Haapala              1770
Vessari             Haapaniemi           1730
Vessari             Haapasalmi           1730
Vessari             Haapasilmä           1770
Vessari             Kaipio               1760
Vessari             Koivujärvi           1800
Vessari             Koivulahti           1847
Vessari             Majaketo             1790
Vessari             Maukola              1770
Vessari             Mustaniemi           1847
Vessari             Myllyniemi
Vessari             Niinimäki            1830
Vessari             Perttula             1790
Vessari             Pirttilä             1730
Vessari             Rajala
Vessari             Tuurala              1847
Vessari             Valkeejärvi          1780
Vihola (Kuru)                            1680  Riuttaskorpi
Vijnicka (Virrat)                        1680  Hauhuu
Viljackala                               1680  Viljakkala
Viljackala          Setälä               1846
Viljackala          Snällilä             1820
Viljackala          Taipale              1730
Visuvesi                                 1680  Visuvesi
Visuvesi            Alastalo             1845
Visuvesi            Haippo               1845
Visuvesi            Häntälä
Visuvesi            Jokela               1820
Visuvesi            Jussila
Visuvesi            Juusela
Visuvesi            Karra                1810
Visuvesi            Lassila              1820
Visuvesi            Lähdemäki
Visuvesi            Marttila
Visuvesi            Mäkelä
Visuvesi            Peldoniemi
Visuvesi            Raiski               1810
Visuvesi            Rajamäki             1830
Visuvesi            Reipacka             1835
Visuvesi            Riihikoski           1800
Visuvesi            Riihimäki            1810
Visuvesi            Sipilä               1835
Visuvesi            Vastamaa
Visuvesi            Visukangas           1840
Visuvesi            Visulaaka            1790
Visuvesi            Yli-Jokela           1820
Visuvesi            Ylistalo             1835
 
päivitetty 1.5.1998 Erkki Järvinen, Visuvesi
Page generated in 0.01 seconds.